Skip to Content

Les diplômés de l'E.S.N.E. à ce jour

(Mise à jour régulière)

 

BOUTEILLER Laurence (Yonne) 

COYON-DEROCHE Cendrine (Marne) 

RELIGIEUX Nathalie (Belgique) 

DE NAZELLE Maleine (Marne) 

ECHAROUX Christine (Marne) 

MAURICE Frédérique (Marne) 

VERNET Christelle (Marne) 

BARONI Thierry (Haute-Marne) 

BERTAULT Nathalie (Marne)

BRIFFOTEAUX Anne (Mane) 

LOMBARD Valérie (Ardennes) 

SANCE Céline (Aisne) 

SONET Martine (Ardennes) 

THERY Agnès (Aube) 

BOUTHORS Elma (Paris) 

LELIEVRE Michèle (Marne) 

LIEVAUX Lydie (Aisne) 

MOZIN Line (Aisne) 

SERRA Aurélie (Belgique) 

TAN Catherine (Aisne) 

VAUCHE Sylvie (Marne) 

AL RAIS Elise (Meurthe-et-Moselle) 

BATTEUX Caroline (Aisne) 

CORNEILLIEZ Camille (Marne) 

DECLERCK Marie-Line (Aisne)

FOURNIER Sarah (Suisse) 

GILBERT Brigitte (Ardennes) 

GUEBLI Djamila (Ardennes) 

BERRIER Catherine (Marne) 

CALONEGO James (Marne) 

GERMAIN Elisa (Aube) 

GUERBETTE Sabine (Marne) 

JULIA Aline (Marne) 

MARTEL Chantal (Marne) 

PERON Stéfanie (Bouches-du-Rhône) 

SIONNEAU Anne (Marne) 

BONNE Mélanie (Marne) 

EL BAKALI Fatima (Marne)

FILLION Emmanuelle (Marne) 

HUART Gilles (Marne) 

JOLIVET Lydie (Ardennes) 

LECLERE Anne (Aisne) 

LETISSIER Francine (Ardennes) 

MASSONNOT Frédéricka (Marne) 

MORIN Damien (Aisne) 

PETIT-JEAN Anne-Laure (Marne) 

SINGEVIN Isabelle (Marne) 

VILARINHO Isabelle (Aisne)  

GHEKIERE Anne (Aisne)

GRAVE Arnaud (Ardennes) 

KULHANECK Nicole (Marne) 

LAM Caroline (Marne) 

LAPORTE Frédérick (Marne) 

LAVARTE Caroline (Marne) 

ODENE Laëtitia (Marne) 

POITE Jessica (Marne)  

DE SOUZA Laurent (Ardennes) 

FERNANDEZ Paola (Marne) 

GUBLIN Fleur (Aube) 

HULNE Nicole (Aisne)

LOISEAU Karine (Ardennes) 

MIGNOT Anne (Aube) 

MONTERIN Laurence (Marne) 

ROUSSEAUX Catherine (Marne) 

CALUWE Claire (Marne)

COCQUEBERT Colette (Pyrénées Orientales) 

EL OUARAKI Catherine (Marne) 

JOLIMAY Sylvie (Marne)

OTTO Céline (Haute-Marne)

PETIT Florence (Aube)

PITIE Catherine (Marne)

PREVOT Christine (Marne)

VIEIRA Maria (Marne)  

BACQUET Caroline (Doubs) 

DRAVENY Marie-Grâce (Marne) 

KOQUERT Lucie (Marne)

LAISNEY Marie (Marne) 

LESGOURGUES Marion (Marne)

LOCK Lucile (Marne) 

MARTIN Aurélie (Marne) 

RABBE Benoît (Marne) 

RAYER Isabelle (Marne)